František Sperát
Zpět * 9.11.1862 Olešnice
Josef Sperát † 9.7.1934 Olešnice
* 18.8.1898 Vítějoves Odd. 11.11.1889 Vítějoves
† 14.3.1971 Březová nad Svit. Františka Macků
  * 1.3.1867 Študlov
Jaroslav Sperát Odd. 29.1.1921 Bradlné † 19.11.1938 Letovice
* 12.5.1928 Študlov  
† 25.6.2004 Brno   Antonín Dvořák
    * 13.6.1872 Střední Poříčí
  Růžena Františka Dvořáková † 24.7.1948 Študlov
  * 7.8.1900 Študlov Odd. 22.8.1898 Bradlné
  † 12.5.1971 Březová nad Svit. Františka Pavlíková
  * 9.11.1876 Študlov
Ivo Josef Sperát Odd. 16.5.1948 Hradec n/S. † 20.12.1955 Vlkov
* 16.5.1950 Hradec n/Svit.  
    ? Neznámý
     
    Rudolf Šintler  
    * 19.5.1900 Rešice   
    † 30.12.1947 Hradec nad Svit. Josefa Schindlerová
      * 6.10.1857 Čermákovice
  Adolfa Šintlerová Odd. 30.12.1940 Boskovice † 18.11.1933 Rešice
  * 19.12.1929 Olomučany  
  † 21.3.1989 Brno   Antonín Kunc
    * 17.6.1866 Olomučany
  Adéla Kuncová † 6.5.1915 Olomučany
  * 24.7.1904 Olomučany Odd. 26 .6. 1893 Olomučany
  † 4.3.1984 Brno Filipína Kyzlinková
  * 7.6.1866 Olomučany
Ivo Augustin Sperát Odd. 27.2.1970 Brno † 17.7.1938 Brno
* 21.9.1970 Brno  
    Jan Apostl Nečas
    * 12.1.1844 Rumberk
Odd. 26.6.1999 Brno   Raimund Nečas † 11.10.1900 Husovice
    * 3.8.1882 Husovice Odd. 7.2.1869 Letovice
    † 16.1.1957 Brno Marie Adamová
      * 30.6.1841 Kladoruby
    Zdenek Nečas Odd. 4.11.1906 Husovice † 17.5.1886 Husovice
    * 8.1.1912 Husovice  
    † 23.12.1989 Brno   František Grůna
        * 1.8.1856 Husovice 
      Marie Grůnová † 22.3.1889 Brno
      * 28.6.1886 Husovice Odd. 22.6.1884 Husovice
      † 28.2.1970 Brno Marie Foitová
      * 3.6.1855 Letovice
  Jarmila Anna Nečasová Odd. 14.6.1945 Brno † 19.9.1940 Brno
  * 3.4.1951 Brno  
    Cyril Melichar
    * 1.2.1863 Arnolec 
    Eduard Melichar † 7.4.1909 Arnolec
    * 14.3.1893 Arnolec Odd. 6.2.1888 Zhoř
    † 10.10.1947 Brno    Kateřina Dočekalová
      * 22.11.1867 Arnolec
Jan Jakub Sperát   Zlata Aloisie Melicharová Odd. 20.5.1923 Brno † 26.4.1939 Arnolec
* 1.1.2002 Brno   * 24.8.1925 Brno  
  † 11.12.2004 Brno   František Moravik
    * 15.6.1868 Tvarožná 
  Antonie Anna Moraviková † 9.3.1939 Brno
  * 3.6.1903 Židenice Odd. 7.8.1892 Vladislav
  † 14.11.1972 Brno Antonie Planerová
  * 2.4.1872 Vladislav
Pavel Marek Sperát   † 5.2.1963 Brno
* 13.10.2003 Brno  
  František Koláček
  * 13.4.1858 Malhostovice
  Jan Koláček † 9.8.1925 Malhostovice
  * 16.5.1885 Malhostovice Odd. 3.4.1884 Bořitov
  † 4.8.1963 Malhostovice Marie Kopecká 
    * 5.9.1863 Bořitov
Lucie Ludmila Sperátová   Jiří Koláček Odd. 24.2.1925 Zábrdovice † 21.3.1943 Malhostovice
* 1.2.2008 Brno   * 24.10.1925 Malhostovice  
  † 8.12.2006 Brno   Jan Mašek
      * 24.8.1866 Maršov
    Eva Mašková  † 23.1.1932 Veverská Bitýška
    * 20.12.1894 Maršov Odd. 18.11.1890 Deblín
    † 20.3.1978 Malhostovice Klotylda Rémanová
    * 14.9.1874 Braníškov
  Jiří Koláček Odd. 29.10.1949 Drásov † 17.5.1951 Brno
  * 23.9.1950 Malhostovice  
      Josef Odehnal
      * 13.3.1867 Malhostovice
      Alois Odehnal † 21.11.1957 Malhostovice
      * 19.2.1903 Malhostovice Odd. 18.11.1891 Malhostovice
      † 25.4.1970 Malhostovice Berta Průšová
        * 20.5.1871 Malhostovice
    Božena Marie Odehnalová Odd.  5.10.1929 Vranov † 6.12.1948 Malhostovice
    * 28.8.1930 Malhostovice  
    † 1.12.2007 Tišnov   František Pernica
      * 19.10.1879 Žďár
    Marie Pernicová † 16.9.1957 Žďár
    * 8.8.1910 Žďár Odd. 24.7.1906 Petrovice
Eva Alžběta Koláčková Odd. 24.8.1973 Brno † 11.4.1962 Malhostovice Josefa Svobodová
* 2.4.1978 Brno   * 29.3.1883 Petrovice
  † 30.11.1924 Žďár
 
  Alois Štarha
  * 4.4.1861 Hodonín
  František Štarha † 31.12.1931 Blansko
  * 3.12.1893 Blansko Odd. 30.5.1886 Blansko
  † 25.1.1949 Blansko  Juliana Baizová
    * 20.12.1864 Blansko
  Jan Štarha Odd. 20.1.1920 Blansko † 2.7.1915 Blansko
  * 3.3.1922 Skalní mlýn  
  † 5.7.2003 Brno   Jan Suchánek
      * 22.2.1866 Ostrov u Macochy
    Ludmila Suchánková † 18.4.1934 Skalní mlýn
    * 29.5.1895 Ostrov u Macochy Odd. 19.11.1888 Ostrov u Macochy
    † 24.1.1934 Skalní mlýn Barbora Kolmačková
    * 2.3.1863 Ostrov u Macochy
Marie Ludmila Štarhová Odd. 30.9.1944 Blansko † 12.1.1936 Skalní mlýn
* 1.4.1951 Brno  
  Martin Nečas 
  * 13.12.1837 Ráječko
  Martin Nečas    16.12.1901 Blansko
  * 13.11.1888 Klepačov Odd. 24.5.1873 Klepačov
  † 14.3.1957 Brno Anna Dvořáčková 
    * 30.6.1849 Petrovice
Božena Nečasová Odd. 7.2.1921 Petrovice † 15.12.1938 Blansko
* 3.12.1921 Blansko  
† 22.5.2005 Brno   František Urban
  * 31.7.1874 Prosenovice
Božena Urbanová † 9.1.1958 Suchdol
* 16.6.1899 Suchdol Odd. 31.1.1899 Suchdol
† 17.1.1988 Brno Emilie Rybářová 
* 26.10.1875 Suchdol
† 28.10.1963 Suchdol